Gymnastics results

Games of the XXVIII Olympiad

Trampoline

Athens (GRE) 2004 August 13-29

Artistic Gymnastics Men
»» Finals Men
»» Qualification Men
Women
»» Finals Women
»» Qualification Women
Rhythmics
»» All Results Rhythmics
Trampoline
Trampoline Men Finals
Trampoline Men Qualification
Trampoline Women Finals
Trampoline Women Qualification






2004 Olympics Trampoline Men Finals     2004 August 21

2004 Olympics
Trampoline Men Finals
J1
GRE
J2
ESP
J3
SWE
J4
CZE
J5
BRA
DiffTotal
1NIKITIN YuriUKR8.38.68.58.48.416.241.50
2MOSKALENKO AlexanderRUS8.28.58.48.48.216.241.20
3STEHLIK HenrikGER8.28.58.48.48.415.640.80
4POLYARUSH DimitriBLR8.07.98.18.18.216.040.20
5RUSAKOV AlexanderRUS8.08.17.97.87.916.440.20
6MERINO NunoPOR8.17.97.97.78.116.240.10
7SMITH GaryGBR8.17.98.07.88.216.040.00
8MARTIN DavidFRA8.18.08.08.17.815.839.90

2004 Olympics Trampoline Men Qualification     2004 August 21

2004 Olympics
Trampoline Men Qualification
J1
GRE
J2
ESP
J3
BRA
J4
SWE
J5
CZE
DiffRoutine Total
1STEHLIK HenrikGER 19.39.49.49.49.328.10=269.10
28.38.58.58.58.415.641.002
2NIKITIN YuriUKR 19.39.29.29.29.027.60569.00
28.38.48.68.58.216.241.401
3RUSAKOV AlexanderRUS 19.39.49.49.49.228.10=269.00
28.28.28.38.28.416.240.903
4MOSKALENKO AlexanderRUS 19.39.49.59.59.428.30168.90
28.28.18.38.18.316.040.605
5POLYARUSH DimitriBLR 19.18.99.29.29.227.50667.80
28.38.48.38.18.015.640.306
6MARTIN DavidFRA 18.88.88.99.09.126.70=1167.40
28.18.38.38.48.315.840.704
7SMITH GaryGBR 19.19.19.18.99.027.20=867.20
28.18.28.17.98.015.840.008
8MERINO NunoPOR 19.18.78.89.08.926.70=1166.90
28.08.08.07.58.216.240.207
9MARTIN LudovicSUI 19.09.19.09.19.227.20=866.80
27.97.97.98.08.215.839.609
10MU Yong-FengCHN 18.78.58.88.88.826.301565.20
28.08.07.87.77.715.438.9010
11TURGEON MathieuCAN 18.88.78.89.19.026.601363.40
26.86.96.86.97.116.236.8011
12PELIVANIDIS MichailGRE 18.98.48.48.78.825.901662.60
27.37.37.27.47.014.936.7012
13CANNONE FlavioITA 19.49.19.19.18.927.30757.60
26.36.46.36.56.211.3 30.3013
14KAZAK NikolaiBLR 19.49.19.29.49.428.00452.80
24.74.54.64.34.411.324.8014
15VILLAFUERTE AlanNED 19.08.89.09.29.027.001044.90
23.13.23.23.03.58.417.9015
16JENSEN PeterDEN 18.78.88.88.98.926.501432.70
20.90.90.90.90.83.56.2016


2004 Olympics Trampoline Women Finals     2004 August 20

2004 Olympics
Trampoline Women Finals
J1
GRE
J2
ESP
J3
BRA
J4
SWE
J5
CZE
DiffTotal
1DOGONADZE AnnaGER8.38.48.58.68.514.239.60
2COCKBURN KarenCAN8.08.28.28.38.214.639.20
3HUANG ShanshanCHN8.28.38.48.48.314.039.00
4CHERNOVA NataliaRUS8.08.28.18.38.314.038.60
5MOVCHAN OlenaUKR8.18.28.38.38.113.037.60
6ROSS-McMANUS HeatherCAN7.97.67.77.77.614.437.40
7HIROTA HarukaJPN7.88.28.18.18.412.837.20
8LENDERS AndreaNED5.75.65.45.65.57.624.30

2004 Olympics Trampoline Women Qualification     2004 August 20

2004 Olympics
Trampoline Women Qualification
J1
GRE
J2
ESP
J3
BRA
J4
SWE
J5
CZE
DiffRoutineTotal
1CHERNOVA NataliaRUS 19.39.39.59.59.328.10166.80 Q
27.98.38.18.48.314.038.703
2DOGONADZE AnnaGER 19.09.19.09.39.227.30666.70 Q
28.38.48.48.58.414.239.401
3MOVCHAN OlenaUKR 19.09.29.29.49.427.80265.80 Q
28.07.88.28.17.614.138.005
4HUANG ShanshanCHN 18.98.78.88.78.926.401365.40 Q
28.28.68.38.48.314.039.002
5COCKBURN KarenCAN 18.99.08.79.19.127.00865.10 Q
28.28.17.78.17.714.238.104
6ROSS-McMANUS HeatherCAN 19.29.18.48.88.926.80=1163.80 Q
27.87.57.37.87.714.037.006
7HIROTA HarukaJPN 18.78.99.19.09.026.90=963.00 Q
27.77.87.67.97.812.836.108
8LENDERS AndreaNED 19.19.29.09.19.227.40562.70 Q
27.57.77.57.67.412.735.3010
9KHOPERIA RusudanGEO 18.68.88.58.99.026.301462.50 R
27.77.37.87.47.313.836.207
10PROKESOVA KatarinaSVK 18.88.48.68.68.725.901561.90 R
27.67.67.67.77.313.236.009
11KHILKO EkaterinaUZB 18.68.79.29.19.026.80=1161.60
27.37.27.17.37.213.134.8011
12LAWTON KirstenGBR 19.09.19.39.29.327.60=360.20
26.97.06.86.97.011.832.6013
13DALY LesleyAUS 18.58.48.98.88.525.801658.90
26.76.86.76.76.713.033.1012
14PARILLA JenniferUSA 19.09.18.79.08.926.90=952.70
25.24.85.35.14.810.725.8014
15KARAVAEVA IrinaRUS 19.28.98.99.09.327.10739.90
22.22.22.22.42.26.212.8015
16PETRENIA TatianaBLR 19.29.29.19.29.327.60=332.90
20.60.60.70.70.63.45.3016

 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2004-2007   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved
Google
www GymnasticsResults.com