Gymnastics results

1st Individual European Championships
Artistic Gymnastics Men

Debrecen (HUN) June 02 - 05, 2005

Men Finals
Individual All-Around Final
Floor & Pommel Horse Final
Rings & Vault Final
Parallel Bars & High Bar Final
Qualification
Qualification
Women
Finals
Women
Qualification
1st Individual European Championships in Men's and Women's Artistic Gymnastics - Debrecen 2005


  • Menís Individual All-Around Final - 2005 European Championships   June 04, 2005
    2005 European Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Final
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    1MARTINEZ RafaelESP9.3009.1009.2258.9009.1759.65055.350
    2SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.4759.1879.0259.5508.9509.05055.237
    3SAVENKOV DenisBLR8.9379.2629.0009.4509.1379.16254.948
    4KHOROKHORDIN SergeiRUS8.1008.9629.1379.6629.1129.43754.410
    5SAVITSKI DimitriBLR9.1878.4259.2759.3378.9379.22554.386
    6SUCIU Ioan SilviuROM9.2129.6129.1259.6877.7878.82554.248
    7VASILIEV AnatoliRUS8.5379.1378.4379.5379.0879.22553.960
    8CAMPOS ManuelPOR9.1259.4878.3879.0629.0008.85053.911
    9SPIRIDONOV EugenGER8.8129.2758.6509.1878.9378.45053.311
    10KONECNY MartinCZE9.0628.7628.6509.6258.5008.22552.824
    11WAMMES JeffreyNED9.4507.9008.3759.5878.1128.91252.336
    12BERCZES ChristianGER7.7378.9879.2629.2128.9008.21252.310
    13HETROVICS MarcellHUN8.4628.6879.0509.3508.9257.75052.224
    14STEPANYAN VahagARM8.4378.9629.0629.0258.5378.15052.173
    15ZONDERLAND EpkeNED8.1379.0377.7008.9258.9128.95051.661
    16BREWER RossGBR8.3879.1378.3759.1128.4627.88751.360
    17LYMPANOVNOS ChristosGRE8.7008.1878.6008.6758.6508.45051.262
    18AALTO SamiFIN8.5508.8258.2378.9628.3758.25051.199
    19HULBOJ KamilPOL8.1628.7758.1378.8508.5128.65051.086
    20BOESCHENSTEIN NSUI7.8757.9878.7509.3628.7377.88750.598
    21BOSTROM JimmySWE8.3258.9628.2508.6878.2127.90050.336
    22VILLEKJAER JeppeDEN8.5378.5257.9509.2258.4257.42550.087
    23CAPELLI ClaudioSUI8.4128.80017.212

    Menís Floor Exercise Final
    2005 European Championships
    Menís Floor Exercise Final
    Score
    1DRAGULESCU MarianROM9.637
    2SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.487
    3GAL RobertHUN9.387
    4WAMMES JeffreyNED9.362
    5KARBANENKO DimitriFRA9.287
    6DOMINGUEZ PatrickSUI9.137
    7KONECNY MartinCZE8.875
    8VYORAL DavidCZE8.825

      Menís Pommel Horse Final
    2005 European Championships
    Menís Pommel Horse Final
    Score
    1BERKI KrisztianHUN9.775
    2URZICA Marius DanielROM9.762
    3KRYUKOV NikolaiRUS9.650
    4SELIGMAN RobertCRO9.587
    5POPESCU Ilie DanielROM9.487
    6CASIMIR EricFRA9.275
    7ANDERGASSEN ThomasGER9.112
    8BUSNARI AlbertoITA9.050

    Menís Rings Final
    2005 European Championships
    Menís Rings Final
    Score
    1COPPOLINO AndreaITA9.712
    1VAN GELDER YuriNED9.712
    3SAFOSHKIN AlexanderRUS9.675
    4JOVTCHEV JordanBUL9.637
    5MORANDI MatteoITA9.625
    6VOROBYOV OlexanderUKR9.550
    7RODRIGUES DannyFRA9.537
    8GEORGALLAS IrodotosCYP9.237

    Menís Vault Final
    2005 European Champ.
    Menís Vault Final
    VT 1VT 2Score
    1SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT9.6259.7629.693
    2YANEV FilipBUL9.6259.5629.593
    3SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.5879.5509.568
    3WAMMES JeffreyNED9.5879.5509.568
    5DOMINGUEZ PatrickSUI9.5879.5259.556
    6JIVAN AlinROM9.5509.4129.481
    7WIGNANITZ RaphaŽlFRA9.5129.4379.474
    8MARAS VlasiosGRE9.0259.3759.200

    Menís Parallel Bars Final
    2005 European Championships
    Menís Parallel Bars Final
    Score
    1CARBALLO ManuelESP9.712
    2CUCHERAT YannFRA9.587
    3PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO9.537
    4ANDERGASSEN ThomasGER9.412
    5URZICA Marius DanielROM9.200
    6VIVO AndreuESP8.225
    7SUCIU Ioan SilviuROM7.925
    8MOUNARD JohanFRA7.850

    Menís Horizontal Bar Final
    2005 European Championships
    Menís Horizontal Bar Final
    Score
    1HAMBUECHEN FabianGER9.750
    2CASSINA IgorITA9.737
    3GONCHAROV ValeriUKR9.687
    4CUCHERAT YannFRA9.675
    5PEGAN AljazSLO9.625
    6WAMMES JeffreyNED9.050
    7MARAS VlasiosGRE8.937
    8MARTINEZ RafaelESP8.900

     Gymnastics Results  

       Copyright © 2005    www.GymnasticsResults.com.    All rights reserved.

    Google