Gymnastics results

World cup Cat A
Artistic Gymnastics Men

Gent, Belgium 2006, May 13-14

Men's Qualification

Men
Qualification Floor
Qualification Pommel Horse
Qualification Rings
Qualification Vault
Qualification Parallel Bars
Qualification Horizontal Bar
Finals Men
Women
Finals Women
Qualification Women



  • World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006 - Menís Seniors Floor Qualification   May 13, 2006
    World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006
    Menís Seniors Floor Qualification
    AB1B2B3B4PenScore
    1BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR6.0009.509.409.309.2015.350
    2GOLOTSUTKOV AntonRUS6.1009.409.309.109.1015.300
    3VYORAL DavidCZE6.0009.309.209.309.2015.250
    4KONECNY MartinCZE6.2009.109.008.808.8015.100
    5BOTELLA IsaacESP6.0009.209.009.108.8015.050
    6UDE FilipCRO6.1009.308.809.008.9015.050
    7SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT5.5009.509.509.309.2014.900
    8KOBAYASHI KenyaJPN5.9009.009.008.909.0014.900
    9SAGER RogerSUI5.8009.209.109.008.5014.850
    10LOBACHOV AntonRUS6.2008.708.708.508.4014.800
    11WICKHAM JamesUSA5.9008.808.708.608.8014.650
    12BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN6.2008.708.709.008.600.30014.600
    13SEROUR MohamedEGY6.1009.409.108.909.000.60014.550
    14DOS ANJOS LuizBRA5.5009.309.309.008.900.20014.450
    15YAMADA TatsuyaJPN5.8008.708.508.708.6014.450
    16BOY PhlippGER5.9008.008.608.708.5014.450
    17CAPELLI ClaudioSUI5.9008.508.508.408.9014.400
    18POZZO EnricoITA5.9008.408.508.508.9014.400
    19KUKSENKOV MykolaUKR5.8008.208.408.708.5014.250
    20CHRISTENSEN ThomasDEN5.4009.008.809.009.000.40014.000
    21TARANU ThomasGER6.1007.908.408.308.300.40014.000
    22PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.4008.408.308.708.400.10013.700
    23MAYR MarcoAUT4.4009.309.309.209.1013.650
    24CAPOTE PabloVEN5.2008.107.808.208.4013.350
    25BALDAUF MarcoAUT5.1007.908.108.508.300.10013.200
    26KAZLOV IharBLR4.8007.907.708.008.0012.750
    27MERCKX HansBEL5.1007.907.908.308.400.60012.600
    28DANI MohamedKSA4.8007.708.007.807.7012.550
    29AFONSO PauloBRA3.7007.707.708.308.2011.650
    30CARICER BricenoVEN1.2009.009.109.109.4010.300

  • World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006 - Menís Seniors Pommel Horse Qualification   May 13, 2006
    World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006
    Menís Seniors Pommel Horse Qualification
    AB1B2B3B4PenScore
    1XIAO QinCHN6.4009.709.609.609.6016.000
    2BERKI KrisztianHUN6.3009.009.108.708.8015.200
    3HIDVEGI VidHUN5.8009.209.008.909.1014.850
    4UDE FilipCRO5.9009.009.208.808.9014.850
    5SELIGMAN RobertCRO6.3008.308.408.108.2014.550
    6FERDJANI Sid AliALG5.8008.608.509.208.8014.500
    7RYAZANOV YuryRUS5.4009.009.408.908.9014.350
    8HUANG XuCHN5.6008.608.708.808.7014.300
    9POZZO EnricoITA5.3008.908.509.009.0014.250
    10BUSNARI AlbertoITA6.1008.108.208.308.1014.250
    11KUCHER DenysUKR5.2008.808.408.809.1014.000
    12FOKIN AntonUZB5.6008.408.608.108.2013.900
    13TOMITA HiroyukiJPN5.9008.007.908.108.0013.900
    14TSAREVICH AliaksandrBLR6.2007.707.807.707.5013.900
    15TRUYENS Donna-DonnyBEL5.5008.508.207.908.0013.600
    16MERCKX HansBEL5.6008.308.008.007.6013.600
    17BERTONCELJ SasoSLO4.8008.408.708.508.6013.350
    18CAPELLI ClaudioSUI5.3008.208.207.907.8013.350
    19KOIVUNEN RikuFIN5.5007.908.007.707.6013.300
    20BALDAUF MarcoAUT4.7008.508.608.608.5013.250
    21SCHMIDT MarekGER5.4007.808.007.907.6013.250
    22FUENTES FernandoVEN5.0008.208.508.007.2013.100
    23KUKSENKOV MykolaUKR5.3008.107.907.707.5013.100
    24LEIMLEHNER FabianAUT4.6008.308.208.407.5012.850
    25KOBAYASHI KenyaJPN5.2007.607.507.807.7012.850
    26BOY PhlippGER5.1007.107.807.607.5012.650
    27ARFAOUI SabeurTUN5.4007.007.407.707.0012.600
    28BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN4.7007.807.708.007.7012.450
    29KAZLOV IharBLR5.1007.607.607.106.5012.450
    30LOBACHOV AntonRUS4.7007.808.007.507.4012.350
    31SCHAERER ChristophSUI5.4006.907.506.906.8012.300
    32KULESZA RomanPOL4.4007.707.407.908.0012.200
    33AFONSO PauloBRA4.9007.407.907.206.5012.200
    34RAGAB TamerEGY5.4006.806.906.706.5012.150
    35DOS ANJOS LuizBRA4.0007.907.507.707.6011.650
    36VAN ASSCHE AnthonyNED4.5007.406.706.106.0010.900

  • World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006 - Menís Seniors Rings Qualification   May 13, 2006
    World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006
    Menís Seniors Rings Qualification
    AB1B2B3B4PenScore
    1ANGIOLETTI MatteoITA6.7008.909.009.109.0015.700
    2SAID ELDARINY WalidEGY6.7008.009.308.708.7015.400
    3CARMONA ReguloVEN6.5008.909.008.608.7015.300
    4KAZLOV IharBLR5.7009.009.108.909.1014.750
    5AIT SAADA FatahALG6.0008.108.509.008.8014.650
    6BOTELLA IsaacESP6.1008.708.508.308.4014.550
    7GEORGALLAS IrodotosCYP6.2008.308.308.308.4014.500
    8KOBAYASHI KenyaJPN6.0008.608.008.308.3014.300
    9GOLOTSUTKOV AntonRUS5.6008.608.808.408.6014.200
    10TORKKEL OlliFIN5.9008.208.208.207.8014.100
    11TARANU ThomasGER5.8007.708.208.208.3014.000
    12GUETTAF AbdelkaderALG5.6008.108.108.508.4013.850
    13YAMADA TatsuyaJPN5.6008.107.907.607.6013.350
    14RYAZANOV YuryRUS4.9008.408.908.208.2013.200
    15SAN MIGUEL IvanESP5.0008.208.108.208.2013.200
    16NGUYEN MarcelGER5.2008.108.007.707.8013.100
    17VYORAL DavidCZE4.0008.808.608.208.4012.500
    18LEE-HANSEN MathiasDEN5.2007.007.507.107.0012.250
    19AL MUBIAREEK MakiKSA3.3007.107.407.007.8010.550

  • World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006 - Menís Seniors Vault Qualification   May 13, 2006
    World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006
    Menís Seniors Vault Qualification
    AB1B2B3B4PenScore
    1GOLOTSUTKOV AntonRUS7.0009.409.409.409.300.10016.275
    6.8009.709.609.509.500.100
    2SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT6.8009.509.409.309.3016.125
    6.8009.409.309.309.30
    3WICKHAM JamesUSA6.8009.609.409.409.5016.025
    6.6009.209.209.309.20
    4BOTELLA Isaac ESP 68009.409.209.109.300.10016.000
    6.6009.509.509.409.40
    5LOBACHOV AntonRUS6.8009.409.409.309.400.10015.975
    6.6009.509.409.209.300.100
    6KOBAYASHI KenyaJPN6.6009.309.209.309.400.10015.925
    6.6009.409.409.509.50
    7ARFAOUI SabeurTUN6.6009.409.409.509.500.10015.900
    6.6009.209.309.309.20
    8CAPOTE PabloVEN6.6009.209.109.209.000.10015.850
    6.6009.509.509.409.30
    9AL MUBIAREEK MakiKSA6.8009.409.108.909.2015.800
    6.8009.209.209.109.100.300
    10AFONSO PauloBRA6.8009.008.908.709.1015.800
    6.4009.509.409.409.50
    11KAZLOV IharBLR6.8009.409.309.209.300.10015.750
    6.2009.509.409.409.400.100
    12SAN MIGUEL IvanESP6.8008.808.808.708.800.30015.500
    6.6009.109.109.209.10
    13MAYR MarcoAUT6.8008.908.808.708.8015.450
    6.2009.109.109.209.00
    14SEROUR MohamedEGY7.0008.708.608.608.500.10015.450
    6.6009.209.109.109.000.300
    15CHRISTENSEN ThomasDEN6.6009.409.309.109.1015.400
    5.8009.309.308.909.10
    16FUENTES FernandoVEN6.8008.808.808.908.700.30015.400
    6.6009.209.109.209.400.300
    17BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR6.6008.808.608.809.000.30015.250
    6.2009.309.309.409.200.100
    18YAMADA TatsuyaJPN6.8008.108.108.308.500.30015.125
    6.6008.909.109.209.000.100
    19KONECNY MartinCZE6.8008.208.408.508.400.3007.450
    20VYORAL DavidCZE0.000.000.000.000.000

  • World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006 - Menís Seniors Parallel Bars Qualification   May 13, 2006
    World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006
    Menís Seniors Parallel Bars Qualification
    AB1B2B3B4PenScore
    1PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO6.4009.209.308.809.4015.650
    2TOMITA HiroyukiJPN6.4008.808.609.408.8015.200
    3PIASECKY SamuelSVK6.1008.808.608.608.9014.800
    4KHOROKHORDIN SergeiRUS6.1008.608.408.708.2014.600
    5RYAZANOV YuryRUS6.1008.808.508.308.0014.500
    6HUANG XuCHN6.4008.308.108.108.0014.500
    7FUJITA KazusaJPN6.2008.207.908.208.4014.400
    8SPRING JustinUSA6.1008.508.307.708.2014.350
    9NGUYEN MarcelGER5.8008.408.308.008.4014.150
    10FUENTES FernandoVEN5.4008.808.708.708.7014.100
    11KULESZA RomanPOL5.7008.308.008.308.3014.000
    12XIAO QinCHN6.1008.007.207.907.5013.800
    13KOIVUNEN RikuFIN5.6008.007.808.108.1013.650
    14KIERZKOWSKI AdamPOL5.9007.807.607.907.7013.650
    15FOKIN AntonUZB6.2007.607.407.507.1013.650
    16TSAREVICH AliaksandrBLR5.6008.107.607.808.1013.550
    17DOS ANJOS LuizBRA5.8008.007.707.707.8013.550
    18SAID ELDARINY WalidEGY5.7008.007.608.007.6013.500
    19GUILLEN ChristianESP5.3008.208.208.108.0013.450
    20BOY PhlippGER5.6008.107.707.807.7013.350
    21AFONSO PauloBRA5.3008.007.908.308.400.30013.150
    22ZORINS EvgeniLAT5.1007.306.807.606.9012.200
    23LEIMLEHNER FabianAUT4.5007.107.007.507.6011.800
    24KUCHER DenysUKR4.2006.806.207.707.1011.150
    25FERDJANI Sid AliALG2.2007.407.507.507.209.650

  • World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006 - Menís Seniors Horizontal Bar Qualification   May 13, 2006
    World Cup Gymnastics Gent 2006
    Menís Seniors Horizontal Bar Qualification
    AB1B2B3B4PenScore
    1SAGER RogerSUI6.2009.209.008.708.5015.050
    2PEGAN AljazSLO6.2008.708.508.408.7014.800
    3BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR5.8008.808.808.508.5014.450
    4BREZ MarkoCRO6.1008.208.208.608.5014.450
    5SPRING JustinUSA6.1008.207.708.508.3014.350
    6SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT5.5008.808.708.709.1014.250
    7TSAREVICH AliaksandrBLR5.5008.708.808.708.8014.250
    8BALDAUF MarcoAUT5.9008.308.008.408.7014.250
    9ZONDERLAND EpkeNED6.2008.007.508.108.5014.250
    10DOS ANJOS LuizBRA5.5008.508.808.509.0014.150
    11KHOROKHORDIN SergeiRUS6.1008.107.908.408.0014.150
    12SAN MIGUEL IvanESP5.4008.508.409.008.8014.050
    13KUKSENKOV MykolaUKR5.8008.508.208.208.3014.050
    14ZORINS EvgeniLAT5.3008.508.408.808.6013.850
    15FUJITA KazusaJPN5.8008.007.408.008.2013.800
    16POZZO EnricoITA5.6008.208.208.007.9013.700
    17VASILIEV AnatoliRUS5.9008.107.407.807.7013.650
    18KOIVUNEN RikuFIN5.9007.807.307.606.8013.350
    19PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.5007.707.507.908.1013.300
    20XIAO QinCHN5.7007.707.507.707.3013.300
    21CHRISTENSEN ThomasDEN5.7007.907.607.607.6013.300
    22TOMITA HiroyukiJPN5.9007.707.407.407.3013.300
    23MOZNIK MarizoCRO5.7008.007.707.307.0013.200
    24KONECNY MartinCZE5.9007.607.007.307.2013.150
    25RAGAB TamerEGY4.9007.807.408.107.2012.500
    26LEIMLEHNER FabianAUT4.9007.507.507.107.6012.400
    27NGUYEN MarcelGER4.7007.707.407.707.4012.250
    28GUILLEN ChristianESP4.6007.807.607.607.6012.200
    29SCHAERER ChristophSUI5.0007.006.506.606.5011.550
    30SCHMIDT MarekGER5.0006.406.306.505.9011.350

     Gymnastics Results  
    Copyright © 2006   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved
    Buy gymnastics books and much more
    Gymnastics Books
    Electronics & more
    Gymnastics videos and DVD Gymnastics Videos and DVD Grips, leotards etc Tips For Gymnastics Parents
    Tips For
    Gymnastics Parents
    Free stretching newsletter