Gymnastics results

2006 World Stars - FIG World cup Cat A
Artistic Gymnastics Men

Moscow, Russia 2006 May 25-26

Finals Men

Men
Floor Finals
Pommel Horse Finals
Rings Finals
Vault Finals
Parallel Bars Finals
Horizontal Bar Finals
Qualification Men
Women
Finals Women
Qualification Women



  Menís Floor Exercise Final   2006 May 26

2006 World Stars Moscow
Menís Floor Exercise Final
AB1B2B3B4PenTotal
1UDE FilipCRO6.1009.109.009.209.2015.250
2GOGOTOV DmitryRUS5.9009.109.009.409.4015.150
3VYORAL DavidCZE6.0009.109.109.009.3015.100
4BOGONOSIUK IevgeniiUKR6.1009.008.809.109.200.10015.050
4BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN6.2008.808.708.909.3015.050
6GOLDEN SeanUSA5.8009.109.009.209.200.40014.550
7BOESCHENSTEIN NikolasSUI5.4008.908.908.909.000.10014.200
8LOBACHEV AntonRUS6.0008.308.108.207.900.50013.650

  Menís Pommel Horse Final   2006 May 26

2006 World Stars Moscow
Menís Pommel Horse Final
AB1B2B3B4PenTotal
1ZHANG HongtaoCHN6.3009.609.509.709.7015.950
2BERKI KrisztianHUN6.4009.409.309.309.4015.750
3KUKSENKOV MykolaUKR5.9009.409.409.309.5015.300
4LIKHOVICHKY AndreyRUS5.9009.309.209.209.2015.100
5UDE FilipCRO5.1009.209.109.209.0014.250
6FOKIN AntonUZB5.4008.508.508.508.6013.900
6RJAZANOV YuriRUS5.5008.408.508.408.3013.900
8ISAYEV AndriyUKR4.4008.308.308.408.2012.700

To top   

  Menís Rings Final   2006 May 26

2006 World Stars Moscow
Menís Rings Final
AB1B2B3B4PenTotal
1SAFOSHKIN AlexanderRUS6.9009.609.509.609.5016.450
2CHEN YibingCHN7.0009.309.409.209.5016.350
3YAN MingyongCHN6.9009.109.209.309.3016.150
4ZOZULYA RomanUKR6.8009.309.309.309.3016.100
5VAROBYOV OleksandrUKR6.8009.409.309.209.0016.050
6BOTELLA IsaacESP6.3009.309.309.309.3015.600
6SAN MIGUEL IvanESP6.5009.309.209.008.9015.600
8BOESCHENSTEIN NikolasSUI5.9009.109.308.709.0014.950

  Menís Vault Final   2006 May 26

2006 World Stars Moscow
Menís Vault Final
AB1B2B3B4PenScoreFinal
1LOBACHEV AntonRUS6.8009.409.309.509.5016.25016.125
6.6009.409.409.509.3016.000
2GOLDEN SeanUSA6.8009.509.509.409.4016.25016.050
6.6009.209.209.509.3015.850
3GONZALES TomasCHI6.6009.509.509.509.4016.10016.025
6.4009.509.509.609.6015.950
4ISAYEV AndriyUKR6.8008.909.009.009.0015.80015.925
7.0009.209.009.009.1016.050
5WIGNANITS RaphaelFRA7.0008.808.909.009.2015.95015.725
6.8008.808.608.708.7015.500
6ALI Moh`d Ali AlasiJOR6.8009.109.109.109.0015.90015.575
6.6008.708.909.009.000.30015.250
7DOS SANTOS Adan SoaresBRA6.6009.309.209.309.3015.90015.300
6.6008.408.408.408.300.30014.700
8BOTELLA IsaacESP6.8008.008.208.008.400.30014.60015.225
6.6009.309.109.209.3015.850

To top   

  Menís Parallel Bars Final   2006 May 26

2006 World Stars Moscow
Menís Parallel Bars Final
AB1B2B3B4PenTotal
1PETSOVSEK MitjaSLO6.4009.609.509.609.7016.000
2ZOZULYA RomanUKR6.1009.309.209.409.4015.450
3ISAYEV AndriyUKR5.9009.409.409.009.3015.250
4GOGOTOV DmitryRUS5.7009.409.409.409.4015.100
5KIERZKOWSKI AdamPOL6.0009.008.908.908.8014.900
6SAFOSHKIN AlexanderRUS5.8009.008.608.808.8014.600
7TSAREVICH AliksandrBLR6.1008.408.508.308.5014.550
8KULESZA RomanPOL6.0008.408.508.508.4014.450

  Menís Horizontal Bar Final   2006 May 26

2006 World Stars Moscow
Menís Horizontal Bar Final
AB1B2B3B4PenTotal
1GLADOW BrianGER5.9009.509.609.609.5015.450
2KUKSENKOV MykolaUKR5.9009.609.509.409.5015.400
3PEGAN AljasSLO5.9009.509.409.509.4015.350
4KULESZA RomanPOL6.1009.109.109.109.2015.200
5FINZEL MaxGER5.7009.409.409.409.6015.100
5TSAREVICH AliksandrBLR5.7009.409.409.409.5015.100
7GOGOTOV DmitryRUS5.6008.808.708.708.9014.350
8MOZNIK MarizoCRO5.4008.308.408.508.5013.850

 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2006   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved
Buy gymnastics books and much more
Gymnastics Books
Electronics & more
Gymnastics videos and DVD Gymnastics Videos and DVD Grips, leotards etc Tips For Gymnastics Parents
Tips For
Gymnastics Parents
Free stretching newsletter