Gymnastics results

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Artistic Gymnastics Seniors

Novosibirsk 2006 March 21-26

Men
All Around Men
Floor & Pommel Horse Finals
Rings & Vault Finals
Parallel Bars & High Bar Finals
Women
Women's results
gymnastics booksGymnastics
Books   DVDs
from Amazon
Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
Visit Active Videos



  Menís All-Around   2006 March 21-26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís All-Around
FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1Khorokhordin SergeyBarna'ul15.55014.70015.30015.55015.40014.85091.350
2Devyatovskiy MaksimL.-Kuznetskiy15.05015.30014.40016.50015.35014.30090.900
3Golotsutskov AntonSeversk14.95014.70015.20016.85014.30014.35090.350
4Gogotov DmitriyMoscow15.05015.50014.30016.00015.10014.40089.850
5Bondarenko AlekseyMoscow14.85013.40014.70016.30015.10014.25088.600
6Likhovitskiy AndreyRostov-na-Donu14.20015.40013.70015.65014.85014.60088.400
7Russinyak PavelSizran14.20015.20013.80015.85014.70013.85087.600
8Nigmadzyanov RuslanVladimir14.15015.30013.55016.10014.80012.85086.750
9Dyomin AleksandrChelyabinsk14.80013.90013.80016.30013.10014.80086.700
10Savel'yev GennadiyVolzhskiy13.90013.40013.70016.61014.90014.10086.610
11Paramonov DmitriyCheboksary13.00013.40014.30016.10014.90014.55086.250
12Olennikov VladimirMoscow14.50014.60013.60016.00014.10013.40086.200
13Lobachyov AntonYekaterinenburg14.25015.00012.80016.20013.50014.00085.750
14Ignatenkov KirillSmolensk14.65013.50013.90015.20014.20013.70085.150
15Belo'usovAndrey Novosibirsk14.80013.50014.55015.65012.55013.80084.850
16Ulitin NikolayMoscow14.35013.00012.95016.40013.90013.60084.200
17Neudakin AntonVladimir13.50013.50013.70015.95013.45013.95084.050
18Komlev MaksimSeversk13.75012.00013.80015.60014.90013.80083.850
19Karasyov YevgeniyVladimir14.05012.60013.80015.70012.95014.10083.200
20Pluzhnikov KonstantinSeversk13.30012.30015.30015.55013.25013.25082.950
21Alikov IlyaKemerova13.35012.10013.10015.85013.85012.95081.200
22Garibov EminMoscow14.05012.30013.10015.80012.00013.90081.150
23Sitnov SergeyL.-Kuznetskiy13.35011.90013.30015.45011.70012.65078.350
Hors de concours
Bogdanov ValeriyMoscow13.75013.70012.60015.35013.95013.00082.350
Adeshvili RustamNovosibirsk12.50014.40013.00015.55013.25013.60082.300
Malyshkin MaksimMoscow13.15012.60013.40015.65012.50012.95080.250
Cherkasov AndreyL.-Kuznetskiy13.35014.10012.70015.70012.70011.35079.900
Buyanov VitaliySizran13.05012.40011.10015.60013.20011.75077.100
Petrov MatveyKaliningrad14.80013.45014.00013.70055.950
Balandin AleksandrPetrozavodsk15.00015.000
Please email results to webmaster  


  Menís Floor Exercise Final   2006 Mar 26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís Floor Exercise Final
1Golotsutskov Anton15.100
2Khorokhordin Sergey14.800
3Belousov Andrey14.350
4Dyomin Aleksandr14.350
5Barkalov Dmitriy13.700
6Nigmadzyanov Ruslan13.500
7Ignatenkov Kirill13.350
8Savelyev Gennadiy13.300

 

  Menís Pommel Horse Final   2006 Mar 26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís Pommel Horse Final
1Devyatovskiy Maksim14.900
2Russinyak Pavel14.650
3Ryazanov Yuriy14.600
4Likhovitksiy Andrey14.500
5Nigmadzyanov Ruslan14.450
6Vasilyev Dmitriy14.250
7Olennikov Vladimir14.050
8Petrov Matvey13.650

  Menís Rings Final   2006 Mar 26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís Rings Final
1Pluzhnikov Konstantin15.050
2Balandin Aleksandr15.000
3Devyatovskiy Maksim14.750
4Paramonov Dmitriy14.650
5Belousov Andrey14.000
6Bondarenko Aleksey13.150
7Khorokhordin Sergey12.700
8Russinyak Pavel12.700

  Menís Menís Vault Final   2006 Mar 26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís Vault Final
1Golotsutskov Anton16.050
2Dybovksiy Dmitriy15.975
3Barkalov Dmitriy15.800
4Ulitin Nikolay15.750
5Lobachyov Anton15.725
6Olennikov Vladimir15.675
7Lyatayev Sergey15.400
8Tacheyev Aleksey15.025

  Menís Parallel Bars Final   2006 Mar 26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís Parallel Bars Final
1Khorokhordin Sergey15.500
2Gogotov Dmitriy15.200
3Devyatovskiy Maksim15.000
4Russinyak Pavel14.850
5Likhovitskiy Andrey14.400
6Dyomin Aleksandr14.400
7Ryazanov Yuriy14.250
8Ulitin Nikolay14.250

  Menís Horizontal Bar Final   2006 Mar 26

2006 Russian Gymnastics Championships
Menís Horizontal Bar Final
1Likhovitskiy Andrey14.650
2Bondarenko Aleksey14.650
3Khorokhordin Sergey14.100
4Dyomin Aleksandr14.000
5Karasyev Yevgeniy13.450
6Komlev Maksim12.600
7Ne'udakin Anton11.650

 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2006   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved